• GAMEDAY | 5:00 PM | JUNIOR VARSITY | Southridge Suns
2019 Standings and Schedule
  • Chiawana Riverhawks
    38
    Richland Bombers
    7
  • Kennewick Lions
    0
    Chiawana Riverhawks
    37
  • Chiawana Riverhawks
    41
    Walla Walla Blue Devils
    13
  • Chiawana Riverhawks
    20
    Union Titans
    21
  • Hanford Falcons
    7
    Chiawana Riverhawks
    48
  • Chiawana Riverhawks
    34
    Hermiston Bulldogs
    14
  • Southridge Suns
    Edgar Brown Memorial Stadium, Pasco
    Friday, October 18, 2019 7:00PM
  • Kamiakin Braves
    Edgar Brown Memorial Stadium, Pasco
    Friday, October 25, 2019 7:00PM
  • Pasco Bulldogs
    Edgar Brown Memorial Stadium, Pasco
    Friday, November 1, 2019 7:00PM
  • Mid-Columbia Conference Standings
  • West Valley Rams
    24
    Kamiakin Braves
    46
  • Kamiakin Braves
    41
    Southridge Suns
    7
  • Hanford Falcons
    41
    Kamiakin Braves
    55
  • Kamiakin Braves
    18
    Kennewick Lions
    42
  • Pasco Bulldogs
    25
    Kamiakin Braves
    43
  • Kamiakin Braves
    37
    Walla Walla Blue Devils
    27
  • Richland Bombers
    Neil F. Lampson Stadium, Kennewick
    Friday, October 18, 2019 7:00PM
  • Chiawana Riverhawks
    Edgar Brown Memorial Stadium, Pasco
    Friday, October 25, 2019 7:00PM
  • Hermiston Bulldogs
    Neil F. Lampson Stadium, Kennewick
    Friday, November 1, 2019 5:00PM
  • Mid-Columbia Conference Standings
  • Hanford Falcons
    13
    Kennewick Lions
    17
  • Kennewick Lions
    0
    Chiawana Riverhawks
    37
  • Hermiston Bulldogs
    17
    Kennewick Lions
    28
  • Kamiakin Braves
    18
    Kennewick Lions
    42
  • Kennewick Lions
    42
    Davis Pirates
    6
  • Kennewick Lions
    55
    Pasco Bulldogs
    20
  • Walla Walla Blue Devils
    Neil F. Lampson Stadium, Kennewick
    Thursday, October 17, 2019 7:00PM
  • Richland Bombers
    Fran Rish Stadium, Richland
    Friday, October 25, 2019 7:00PM
  • Southridge Suns
    Neil F. Lampson Stadium, Kennewick
    Friday, November 1, 2019 8:00PM
  • Mid-Columbia Conference Standings
  • Hermiston Bulldogs
    20
    Pasco Bulldogs
    27
  • Pasco Bulldogs
    26
    Eastmont Wildcats
    50
  • Southridge Suns
    21
    Pasco Bulldogs
    24
  • Richland Bombers
    14
    Pasco Bulldogs
    16
  • Pasco Bulldogs
    25
    Kamiakin Braves
    43
  • Kennewick Lions
    55
    Pasco Bulldogs
    20
  • Hanford Falcons
    Fran Rish Stadium, Richland
    Friday, October 18, 2019 7:00PM
  • Walla Walla Blue Devils
    Bellevue Memorial Stadium, Bellevue
    Friday, October 25, 2019 7:00PM
  • Chiawana Riverhawks
    Edgar Brown Memorial Stadium, Pasco
    Friday, November 1, 2019 7:00PM
  • Mid-Columbia Conference Standings
  • Hanford Falcons
    13
    Kennewick Lions
    17
  • Walla Walla Blue Devils
    25
    Hanford Falcons
    28
  • Hanford Falcons
    41
    Kamiakin Braves
    55
  • Southridge Suns
    6
    Hanford Falcons
    35
  • Hanford Falcons
    7
    Chiawana Riverhawks
    48
  • Sunnyside Grizzlies
    42
    Hanford Falcons
    70
  • Pasco Bulldogs
    Fran Rish Stadium, Richland
    Friday, October 18, 2019 7:00PM
  • Hermiston Bulldogs
    Hermision Bulldog Stadium, Hermiston, Oregon
    Friday, October 25, 2019 7:00PM
  • Richland Bombers
    Fran Rish Stadium, Richland
    Friday, November 1, 2019 7:00PM
  • Mid-Columbia Conference Standings
  • Southridge Suns
    17
    Walla Walla Blue Devils
    36
  • Walla Walla Blue Devils
    25
    Hanford Falcons
    28
  • Chiawana Riverhawks
    41
    Walla Walla Blue Devils
    13
  • Walla Walla Blue Devils
    14
    Hermiston Bulldogs
    3
  • Walla Walla Blue Devils
    35
    Richland Bombers
    28
  • Kamiakin Braves
    37
    Walla Walla Blue Devils
    27
  • Kennewick Lions
    Neil F. Lampson Stadium, Kennewick
    Thursday, October 17, 2019 7:00PM
  • Pasco Bulldogs
    Bellevue Memorial Stadium, Bellevue
    Friday, October 25, 2019 7:00PM
  • Wenatchee Panthers
    Borleske Stadium, Walla Walla
    Friday, November 1, 2019 7:00PM
  • Mid-Columbia Conference Standings
  • Chiawana Riverhawks
    38
    Richland Bombers
    7
  • Richland Bombers
    28
    Hermiston Bulldogs
    14
  • Sunnyside Grizzlies
    15
    Richland Bombers
    41
  • Richland Bombers
    14
    Pasco Bulldogs
    16
  • Walla Walla Blue Devils
    35
    Richland Bombers
    28
  • Richland Bombers
    44
    Southridge Suns
    7
  • Kamiakin Braves
    Neil F. Lampson Stadium, Kennewick
    Friday, October 18, 2019 7:00PM
  • Kennewick Lions
    Fran Rish Stadium, Richland
    Friday, October 25, 2019 7:00PM
  • Hanford Falcons
    Fran Rish Stadium, Richland
    Friday, November 1, 2019 7:00PM
  • Mid-Columbia Conference Standings
  • Hermiston Bulldogs
    20
    Pasco Bulldogs
    27
  • Richland Bombers
    28
    Hermiston Bulldogs
    14
  • Hermiston Bulldogs
    17
    Kennewick Lions
    28
  • Walla Walla Blue Devils
    14
    Hermiston Bulldogs
    3
  • Hermiston Bulldogs
    37
    Southridge Suns
    7
  • Chiawana Riverhawks
    34
    Hermiston Bulldogs
    14
  • Eisenhower Cadets
    Zaepfel Stadium, Yakima
    Friday, October 18, 2019 7:00PM
  • Hanford Falcons
    Hermision Bulldog Stadium, Hermiston, Oregon
    Friday, October 25, 2019 7:00PM
  • Kamiakin Braves
    Neil F. Lampson Stadium, Kennewick
    Friday, November 1, 2019 5:00PM
  • Mid-Columbia Conference Standings
  • Southridge Suns
    17
    Walla Walla Blue Devils
    36
  • Kamiakin Braves
    41
    Southridge Suns
    7
  • Southridge Suns
    21
    Pasco Bulldogs
    24
  • Southridge Suns
    6
    Hanford Falcons
    35
  • Hermiston Bulldogs
    37
    Southridge Suns
    7
  • Richland Bombers
    44
    Southridge Suns
    7
  • Chiawana Riverhawks
    Edgar Brown Memorial Stadium, Pasco
    Friday, October 18, 2019 7:00PM
  • Moses Lake Chiefs
    Neil F. Lampson Stadium, Kennewick
    Friday, October 25, 2019 7:00PM
  • Kennewick Lions
    Neil F. Lampson Stadium, Kennewick
    Friday, November 1, 2019 8:00PM
  • Mid-Columbia Conference Standings
Week 7 Schedule
  • Thursday, October 17, 2019
  • Walla Walla
    @
    Kennewick
  • Neil F. Lampson Stadium, Kennewick 7:00 PM
  • Friday, October 18, 2019
  • Hermiston
    @
    Eisenhower
  • Zaepfel Stadium, Yakima 7:00 PM
  • Richland
    @
    Kamiakin
  • Neil F. Lampson Stadium, Kennewick 7:00 PM
  • Southridge
    @
    Chiawana
  • Edgar Brown Memorial Stadium, Pasco 7:00 PM
  • Pasco
    @
    Hanford
  • Fran Rish Stadium, Richland 7:00 PM