• GAMEDAY | 7:00 PM | VARSITY | Chiawana Riverhawks
2017 Standings and Schedule
  • Richland Bombers
    24
    Bellevue Wolverines
    21
  • Wenatchee Panthers
    8
    Richland Bombers
    56
  • Kennewick Lions
    7
    Richland Bombers
    48
  • Richland Bombers
    63
    Southridge Suns
    14
  • Pasco Bulldogs
    7
    Richland Bombers
    63
  • Kamiakin Braves
    0
    Richland Bombers
    33
  • Richland Bombers
    39
    Walla Walla Blue Devils
    6
  • Chiawana Riverhawks
    Fran Rish Stadium, Richland
    Friday, October 20, 2017 7:00PM
  • Hanford Falcons
    Fran Rish Stadium, Richland
    Friday, October 27, 2017 7:00PM
  • Mid-Columbia Conference Standings
  • Kamiakin Braves
    35
    Eastmont Wildcats
    6
  • Lewis & Clark Tigers
    13
    Kamiakin Braves
    49
  • Chiawana Riverhawks
    20
    Kamiakin Braves
    26
  • Kamiakin Braves
    59
    Pasco Bulldogs
    0
  • Hanford Falcons
    0
    Kamiakin Braves
    30
  • Kamiakin Braves
    0
    Richland Bombers
    33
  • Kennewick Lions
    12
    Kamiakin Braves
    35
  • Walla Walla Blue Devils
    Borleske Stadium, Walla Walla
    Friday, October 20, 2017 7:00PM
  • Southridge Suns
    Neil F. Lampson Stadium, Kennewick
    Thursday, October 26, 2017 7:00PM
  • Mid-Columbia Conference Standings
  • Moses Lake Chiefs
    14
    Chiawana Riverhawks
    24
  • West Valley Rams
    12
    Chiawana Riverhawks
    30
  • Chiawana Riverhawks
    20
    Kamiakin Braves
    26
  • Chiawana Riverhawks
    26
    Hanford Falcons
    7
  • Kennewick Lions
    10
    Chiawana Riverhawks
    41
  • Chiawana Riverhawks
    34
    Southridge Suns
    0
  • Pasco Bulldogs
    0
    Chiawana Riverhawks
    84
  • Richland Bombers
    Fran Rish Stadium, Richland
    Friday, October 20, 2017 7:00PM
  • Walla Walla Blue Devils
    Edgar Brown Memorial Stadium, Pasco
    Friday, October 27, 2017 7:00PM
  • Mid-Columbia Conference Standings
  • Davis Pirates
    0
    Hanford Falcons
    41
  • Hanford Falcons
    7
    Moses Lake Chiefs
    31
  • Hanford Falcons
    42
    Walla Walla Blue Devils
    6
  • Chiawana Riverhawks
    26
    Hanford Falcons
    7
  • Hanford Falcons
    0
    Kamiakin Braves
    30
  • Hanford Falcons
    35
    Kennewick Lions
    0
  • Southridge Suns
    47
    Hanford Falcons
    49
  • Pasco Bulldogs
    Edgar Brown Memorial Stadium, Pasco
    Friday, October 20, 2017 7:00PM
  • Richland Bombers
    Fran Rish Stadium, Richland
    Friday, October 27, 2017 7:00PM
  • Mid-Columbia Conference Standings
  • Southridge Suns
    24
    Wenatchee Panthers
    21
  • Sunnyside Grizzlies
    28
    Southridge Suns
    20
  • Southridge Suns
    39
    Pasco Bulldogs
    27
  • Richland Bombers
    63
    Southridge Suns
    14
  • Southridge Suns
    18
    Walla Walla Blue Devils
    14
  • Chiawana Riverhawks
    34
    Southridge Suns
    0
  • Southridge Suns
    47
    Hanford Falcons
    49
  • Kennewick Lions
    Neil F. Lampson Stadium, Kennewick
    Friday, October 20, 2017 7:00PM
  • Kamiakin Braves
    Neil F. Lampson Stadium, Kennewick
    Thursday, October 26, 2017 7:00PM
  • Mid-Columbia Conference Standings
  • Lewiston Bengals
    21
    Walla Walla Blue Devils
    0
  • Walla Walla Blue Devils
    0
    Eastmont Wildcats
    34
  • Hanford Falcons
    42
    Walla Walla Blue Devils
    6
  • Walla Walla Blue Devils
    20
    Kennewick Lions
    3
  • Southridge Suns
    18
    Walla Walla Blue Devils
    14
  • Walla Walla Blue Devils
    26
    Pasco Bulldogs
    7
  • Richland Bombers
    39
    Walla Walla Blue Devils
    6
  • Kamiakin Braves
    Borleske Stadium, Walla Walla
    Friday, October 20, 2017 7:00PM
  • Chiawana Riverhawks
    Edgar Brown Memorial Stadium, Pasco
    Friday, October 27, 2017 7:00PM
  • Mid-Columbia Conference Standings
  • Prosser Mustangs
    22
    Kennewick Lions
    14
  • Kennewick Lions
    45
    Cleveland Eagles
    6
  • Kennewick Lions
    7
    Richland Bombers
    48
  • Walla Walla Blue Devils
    20
    Kennewick Lions
    3
  • Kennewick Lions
    10
    Chiawana Riverhawks
    41
  • Hanford Falcons
    35
    Kennewick Lions
    0
  • Kennewick Lions
    12
    Kamiakin Braves
    35
  • Southridge Suns
    Neil F. Lampson Stadium, Kennewick
    Friday, October 20, 2017 7:00PM
  • Pasco Bulldogs
    Neil F. Lampson Stadium, Kennewick
    Friday, October 27, 2017 7:00PM
  • Mid-Columbia Conference Standings
  • Pasco Bulldogs
    14
    Eisenhower Cadets
    35
  • Davis Pirates
    31
    Pasco Bulldogs
    12
  • Southridge Suns
    39
    Pasco Bulldogs
    27
  • Kamiakin Braves
    59
    Pasco Bulldogs
    0
  • Pasco Bulldogs
    7
    Richland Bombers
    63
  • Walla Walla Blue Devils
    26
    Pasco Bulldogs
    7
  • Pasco Bulldogs
    0
    Chiawana Riverhawks
    84
  • Hanford Falcons
    Edgar Brown Memorial Stadium, Pasco
    Friday, October 20, 2017 7:00PM
  • Kennewick Lions
    Neil F. Lampson Stadium, Kennewick
    Friday, October 27, 2017 7:00PM
  • Mid-Columbia Conference Standings
  • 2017 Notes & Highlights
  • 2017 marks the first meeting between the Richland Bombers and Bellevue Wolverines.
Week 8 Schedule
  • Friday, October 20, 2017
  • Kamiakin
    @
    Walla Walla
  • Borleske Stadium, Walla Walla 7:00 PM
  • Chiawana
    @
    Richland
  • Fran Rish Stadium, Richland 7:00 PM
  • Hanford
    @
    Pasco
  • Edgar Brown Memorial Stadium, Pasco 7:00 PM
  • Kennewick
    @
    Southridge
  • Neil F. Lampson Stadium, Kennewick 7:00 PM