2019 Standings and Schedule
  • Chiawana Riverhawks
    38
    Richland Bombers
    7
  • Kennewick Lions
    0
    Chiawana Riverhawks
    37
  • Walla Walla Blue Devils
    Borleske Stadium, Walla Walla
    Friday, September 20, 2019 7:00PM
  • Union Titans
    McKenzie Stadium, Vancouver, WA
    Friday, September 27, 2019 4:30PM
  • Hanford Falcons
    Edgar Brown Memorial Stadium, Pasco
    Friday, October 4, 2019 7:00PM
  • Hermiston Bulldogs
    Hermision Bulldog Stadium, Hermiston, Oregon
    Friday, October 11, 2019 7:00PM
  • Southridge Suns
    Edgar Brown Memorial Stadium, Pasco
    Friday, October 18, 2019 7:00PM
  • Kamiakin Braves
    Edgar Brown Memorial Stadium, Pasco
    Friday, October 25, 2019 7:00PM
  • Pasco Bulldogs
    Edgar Brown Memorial Stadium, Pasco
    Friday, November 1, 2019 7:00PM
  • Mid-Columbia Conference Standings
  • West Valley Rams
    24
    Kamiakin Braves
    46
  • Kamiakin Braves
    41
    Southridge Suns
    7
  • Hanford Falcons
    Neil F. Lampson Stadium, Kennewick
    Thursday, September 19, 2019 7:00PM
  • Kennewick Lions
    Neil F. Lampson Stadium, Kennewick
    Friday, September 27, 2019 7:00PM
  • Pasco Bulldogs
    Neil F. Lampson Stadium, Kennewick
    Friday, October 4, 2019 7:00PM
  • Walla Walla Blue Devils
    Borleske Stadium, Walla Walla
    Friday, October 11, 2019 7:00PM
  • Richland Bombers
    Neil F. Lampson Stadium, Kennewick
    Friday, October 18, 2019 7:00PM
  • Chiawana Riverhawks
    Edgar Brown Memorial Stadium, Pasco
    Friday, October 25, 2019 7:00PM
  • Hermiston Bulldogs
    Neil F. Lampson Stadium, Kennewick
    Friday, November 1, 2019 5:00PM
  • Mid-Columbia Conference Standings
  • Chiawana Riverhawks
    38
    Richland Bombers
    7
  • Richland Bombers
    28
    Hermiston Bulldogs
    14
  • Sunnyside Grizzlies
    Fran Rish Stadium, Richland
    Friday, September 20, 2019 7:00PM
  • Pasco Bulldogs
    Edgar Brown Memorial Stadium, Pasco
    Friday, September 27, 2019 7:00PM
  • Walla Walla Blue Devils
    Fran Rish Stadium, Richland
    Friday, October 4, 2019 7:00PM
  • Southridge Suns
    Neil F. Lampson Stadium, Kennewick
    Friday, October 11, 2019 7:00PM
  • Kamiakin Braves
    Neil F. Lampson Stadium, Kennewick
    Friday, October 18, 2019 7:00PM
  • Kennewick Lions
    Fran Rish Stadium, Richland
    Friday, October 25, 2019 7:00PM
  • Hanford Falcons
    Fran Rish Stadium, Richland
    Friday, November 1, 2019 7:00PM
  • Mid-Columbia Conference Standings
  • Hanford Falcons
    13
    Kennewick Lions
    17
  • Walla Walla Blue Devils
    25
    Hanford Falcons
    28
  • Kamiakin Braves
    Neil F. Lampson Stadium, Kennewick
    Thursday, September 19, 2019 7:00PM
  • Southridge Suns
    Fran Rish Stadium, Richland
    Friday, September 27, 2019 7:00PM
  • Chiawana Riverhawks
    Edgar Brown Memorial Stadium, Pasco
    Friday, October 4, 2019 7:00PM
  • Sunnyside Grizzlies
    Fran Rish Stadium, Richland
    Friday, October 11, 2019 7:00PM
  • Pasco Bulldogs
    Fran Rish Stadium, Richland
    Friday, October 18, 2019 7:00PM
  • Hermiston Bulldogs
    Hermision Bulldog Stadium, Hermiston, Oregon
    Friday, October 25, 2019 7:00PM
  • Richland Bombers
    Fran Rish Stadium, Richland
    Friday, November 1, 2019 7:00PM
  • Mid-Columbia Conference Standings
  • Hanford Falcons
    13
    Kennewick Lions
    17
  • Kennewick Lions
    0
    Chiawana Riverhawks
    37
  • Hermiston Bulldogs
    Neil F. Lampson Stadium, Kennewick
    Friday, September 20, 2019 7:00PM
  • Kamiakin Braves
    Neil F. Lampson Stadium, Kennewick
    Friday, September 27, 2019 7:00PM
  • Davis Pirates
    Zaepfel Stadium, Yakima
    Friday, October 4, 2019 7:00PM
  • Pasco Bulldogs
    Edgar Brown Memorial Stadium, Pasco
    Friday, October 11, 2019 7:00PM
  • Walla Walla Blue Devils
    Neil F. Lampson Stadium, Kennewick
    Thursday, October 17, 2019 7:00PM
  • Richland Bombers
    Fran Rish Stadium, Richland
    Friday, October 25, 2019 7:00PM
  • Southridge Suns
    Neil F. Lampson Stadium, Kennewick
    Friday, November 1, 2019 8:00PM
  • Mid-Columbia Conference Standings
  • Hermiston Bulldogs
    20
    Pasco Bulldogs
    27
  • Pasco Bulldogs
    26
    Eastmont Wildcats
    50
  • Southridge Suns
    Edgar Brown Memorial Stadium, Pasco
    Friday, September 20, 2019 7:00PM
  • Richland Bombers
    Edgar Brown Memorial Stadium, Pasco
    Friday, September 27, 2019 7:00PM
  • Kamiakin Braves
    Neil F. Lampson Stadium, Kennewick
    Friday, October 4, 2019 7:00PM
  • Kennewick Lions
    Edgar Brown Memorial Stadium, Pasco
    Friday, October 11, 2019 7:00PM
  • Hanford Falcons
    Fran Rish Stadium, Richland
    Friday, October 18, 2019 7:00PM
  • Walla Walla Blue Devils
    Bellevue Memorial Stadium, Bellevue
    Friday, October 25, 2019 7:00PM
  • Chiawana Riverhawks
    Edgar Brown Memorial Stadium, Pasco
    Friday, November 1, 2019 7:00PM
  • Mid-Columbia Conference Standings
  • Southridge Suns
    17
    Walla Walla Blue Devils
    36
  • Walla Walla Blue Devils
    25
    Hanford Falcons
    28
  • Chiawana Riverhawks
    Borleske Stadium, Walla Walla
    Friday, September 20, 2019 7:00PM
  • Hermiston Bulldogs
    Hermision Bulldog Stadium, Hermiston, Oregon
    Friday, September 27, 2019 7:00PM
  • Richland Bombers
    Fran Rish Stadium, Richland
    Friday, October 4, 2019 7:00PM
  • Kamiakin Braves
    Borleske Stadium, Walla Walla
    Friday, October 11, 2019 7:00PM
  • Kennewick Lions
    Neil F. Lampson Stadium, Kennewick
    Thursday, October 17, 2019 7:00PM
  • Pasco Bulldogs
    Bellevue Memorial Stadium, Bellevue
    Friday, October 25, 2019 7:00PM
  • Wenatchee Panthers
    Borleske Stadium, Walla Walla
    Friday, November 1, 2019 7:00PM
  • Mid-Columbia Conference Standings
  • Hermiston Bulldogs
    20
    Pasco Bulldogs
    27
  • Richland Bombers
    28
    Hermiston Bulldogs
    14
  • Kennewick Lions
    Neil F. Lampson Stadium, Kennewick
    Friday, September 20, 2019 7:00PM
  • Walla Walla Blue Devils
    Hermision Bulldog Stadium, Hermiston, Oregon
    Friday, September 27, 2019 7:00PM
  • Southridge Suns
    Neil F. Lampson Stadium, Kennewick
    Thursday, October 3, 2019 7:00PM
  • Chiawana Riverhawks
    Hermision Bulldog Stadium, Hermiston, Oregon
    Friday, October 11, 2019 7:00PM
  • Eisenhower Cadets
    Zaepfel Stadium, Yakima
    Friday, October 18, 2019 7:00PM
  • Hanford Falcons
    Hermision Bulldog Stadium, Hermiston, Oregon
    Friday, October 25, 2019 7:00PM
  • Kamiakin Braves
    Neil F. Lampson Stadium, Kennewick
    Friday, November 1, 2019 5:00PM
  • Mid-Columbia Conference Standings
  • Southridge Suns
    17
    Walla Walla Blue Devils
    36
  • Kamiakin Braves
    41
    Southridge Suns
    7
  • Pasco Bulldogs
    Edgar Brown Memorial Stadium, Pasco
    Friday, September 20, 2019 7:00PM
  • Hanford Falcons
    Fran Rish Stadium, Richland
    Friday, September 27, 2019 7:00PM
  • Hermiston Bulldogs
    Neil F. Lampson Stadium, Kennewick
    Thursday, October 3, 2019 7:00PM
  • Richland Bombers
    Neil F. Lampson Stadium, Kennewick
    Friday, October 11, 2019 7:00PM
  • Chiawana Riverhawks
    Edgar Brown Memorial Stadium, Pasco
    Friday, October 18, 2019 7:00PM
  • Moses Lake Chiefs
    Neil F. Lampson Stadium, Kennewick
    Friday, October 25, 2019 7:00PM
  • Kennewick Lions
    Neil F. Lampson Stadium, Kennewick
    Friday, November 1, 2019 8:00PM
  • Mid-Columbia Conference Standings
Week 3 Schedule
  • Thursday, September 19, 2019
  • Hanford
    @
    Kamiakin
  • Neil F. Lampson Stadium, Kennewick 7:00 PM
  • Friday, September 20, 2019
  • Hermiston
    @
    Kennewick
  • Neil F. Lampson Stadium, Kennewick 7:00 PM
  • Chiawana
    @
    Walla Walla
  • Borleske Stadium, Walla Walla 7:00 PM
  • Southridge
    @
    Pasco
  • Edgar Brown Memorial Stadium, Pasco 7:00 PM
  • Sunnyside
    @
    Richland
  • Fran Rish Stadium, Richland 7:00 PM